GameOfficials.net - Faster, Easier, Smarter
Schedule / Scores
Avonworth Soccer Association
All Leagues
[Change]
All Ages/Levels
[Change]
All Teams
[Change]
All Future Games
[Change]
Game # Date & Time Level Location Score Teams Officials
54602
 
4/17/21  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - SOSNAK 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - VULAKOVICH/MARY 
- BRENDAN SHANTZ
- CASSANDRA TADDA
- SAM BLOSE 
54603
 
4/17/21  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - DUGAN/SCHWARTZ 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - RAILING 
- BRENDAN SHANTZ
- CASSANDRA TADDA
- SAM BLOSE 
54604
 
4/17/21  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - ZUPANCIC 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - LESHER 
- BRENDAN SHANTZ
- CASSANDRA TADDA
- REAGAN MICHALSKI 
54605
 
4/17/21  4:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - VAN MATER 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - GRAF 
- CONNOR WHALEN
- CASSANDRA TADDA
- REAGAN MICHALSKI 
39048
 
4/18/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U12B D5 (PETRINA) 
vs. RGS YMCA (U12B) 
- SHAWN DUGAN
- ALEXANDRA NAU
- REAGAN MICHALSKI 
39053
 
4/18/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD B (PAVILION)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10G D5 (SUNDO) 
vs. HSC (U10G) 
- BRENDAN SHANTZ
- LYDIJA AMAYO
- ELI WHALEN 
39049
 
4/18/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U14 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U15G D5 (PETRINA) 
vs. HARMAR (U15G) 
- SHAWN DUGAN
- ALEXANDRA NAU
- ELI WHALEN 
39052
 
4/18/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD B (PAVILION)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10B D6 (AMAYO) 
vs. OLD ALLEGHENY (U10B) 
- BRENDAN SHANTZ
- LYDIJA AMAYO
- AR2 
39054
 
4/18/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U12 FIELD (NATURE CENTER)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U12G D5 (GARAVAGLIA) 
vs. PLUM (U12G) 
- AVA WERT
- AR1
- AR2 
39050
 
4/18/21  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U19 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U19B D6 (ANGELL) 
vs. NA (U19B) 
- SHAWN DUGAN
- ALEXANDRA NAU
- LYDIJA AMAYO 
39055
 
4/18/21  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U12 FIELD (NATURE CENTER)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U12G D5 (MASON) 
vs. RGS YMCA (U12G) 
- AVA WERT
- REAGAN MICHALSKI
- AR2 
39051
 
4/18/21  5:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD A (PLAYGROUND)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10B D6 (DUGAN) 
vs. HARMAR (U10B) 
- CONNOR WHALEN
- BRENDAN SHANTZ
- ALEXANDRA NAU 
54606
 
4/24/21  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - GRAF 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - RAILING 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54607
 
4/24/21  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - VULAKOVICH/MARY 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - LESHER 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54608
 
4/24/21  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - VAN MATER 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - DUGAN/SCHWARTZ 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54609
 
4/24/21  4:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - SOSNAK 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - ZUPANCIC 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39058
 
4/25/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10G D4 (BEVINGTON) 
vs. OPPONENT (U10G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39060
 
4/25/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U12 FIELD (NATURE CENTER)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U12B D5 (MULLIGAN) 
vs. HIGHLANDS (U12B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39057
 
4/25/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U12G D5 (MASON) 
vs. NA (U12G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39056
 
4/25/21  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U12G D5 (GARAVAGLIA) 
vs. NORTH HILLS (U12G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39059
 
4/25/21  4:30pm
   (Sunday)
U19 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U19B D6 (ANGELL) 
vs. FOX CHAPEL (U19B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54610
 
5/1/21  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - ZUPANCIC 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - VULAKOVICH/MARY 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54611
 
5/1/21  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - RAILING 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - VAN MATER 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54612
 
5/1/21  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - LESHER 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - SOSNAK 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54613
 
5/1/21  4:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - DUGAN/SCHWARTZ 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - GRAF 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39061
 
5/2/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10G D5 (SUNDO) 
vs. NA (U10G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39062
 
5/2/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U12B D4 (BEVINGTON) 
vs. PETERS (U12B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39063
 
5/2/21  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U12B D5 (PETRINA) 
vs. TWIN BORO U12 (U12B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39064
 
5/2/21  4:30pm
   (Sunday)
U15 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U15B D4 (ANGELL) 
vs. USC (U15B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54614
 
5/8/21  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - RAILING 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - DUGAN/SCHWARTZ 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54615
 
5/8/21  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - LESHER 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - ZUPANCIC 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54616
 
5/8/21  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - VAN MATER 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - GRAF 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54617
 
5/8/21  4:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - SOSNAK 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - VULAKOVICH/MARY 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39065
 
5/9/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U12B D5 (MULLIGAN) 
vs. HSC (U12B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39066
 
5/9/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U15 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U15B D4 (ANGELL) 
vs. JKYSC (U15B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39071
 
5/9/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U12 FIELD (NATURE CENTER)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U12G D5 (GARAVAGLIA) 
vs. DEER LAKES (U12G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39067
 
5/9/21  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U14 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U15G D5 (PETRINA) 
vs. TRI CITY (U15G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39068
 
5/9/21  4:30pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U12B D5 (PETRINA) 
vs. TWIN BORO U13 (U12B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39069
 
5/9/21  6:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10G D4 (BEVINGTON) 
vs. OPPONENT (U10G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54618
 
5/15/21  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD A (PLAYGROUND)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - VULAKOVICH/MARY 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - LESHER 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54619
 
5/15/21  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD B (PAVILION)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - DUGAN/SCHWARTZ 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - VAN MATER 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54620
 
5/15/21  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD C (NATURE CENTER)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - ZUPANCIC 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - SOSNAK 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54621
 
5/15/21  4:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD A (PLAYGROUND)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - GRAF 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - RAILING 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39072
 
5/16/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10B D4 (ZIEGLER) 
vs. MURRYSVILLE (U10B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39073
 
5/16/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U12G D5 (MASON) 
vs. PLUM (U12G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39070
 
5/18/21  6:00pm
   (Tuesday)
U10 TRAVEL - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U12 FIELD (NATURE CENTER)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10B D4 (ZIEGLER) 
vs. CENTRAL VALLEY (U10B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54622
 
5/22/21  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - RAILING 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - VAN MATER 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54623
 
5/22/21  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - LESHER 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - SOSNAK 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54624
 
5/22/21  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - GRAF 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - DUGAN/SCHWARTZ 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54625
 
5/22/21  4:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - VULAKOVICH/MARY 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - ZUPANCIC 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39082
 
5/23/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10B D6 (DUGAN) 
vs. PINE RICHLAND (U10B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39074
 
5/23/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD A (PLAYGROUND)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10B D4 (ZIEGLER) 
vs. HOLD (POSSIBLE GAME) (U10B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39083
 
5/23/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10B D6 (AMAYO) 
vs. NORTH HILLS (U10B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39084
 
5/23/21  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U19 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U19B D6 (ANGELL) 
vs. FREEPORT (U19B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54626
 
5/29/21  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - ZUPANCIC 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - LESHER 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54627
 
5/29/21  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - VAN MATER 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - GRAF 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54628
 
5/29/21  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - SOSNAK 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - VULAKOVICH/MARY 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54629
 
5/29/21  4:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - DUGAN/SCHWARTZ 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - RAILING 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54630
 
6/5/21  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD A (PLAYGROUND)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - VAN MATER 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - DUGAN/SCHWARTZ 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54631
 
6/5/21  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD B (PAVILION)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - SOSNAK 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - ZUPANCIC 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54632
 
6/5/21  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD C (NATURE CENTER)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10 BOYS INHOUSE - GRAF 
vs. U10 BOYS INHOUSE - RAILING 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54633
 
6/5/21  4:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 INHOUSE - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD A (PLAYGROUND)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - VULAKOVICH/MARY 
vs. U10 GIRLS INHOUSE - LESHER 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39075
 
6/6/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U14 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U15G D5 (PETRINA) 
vs. PINE RICHLAND (U15G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39076
 
6/6/21  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U12 FIELD (NATURE CENTER)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U12B D5 (MULLIGAN) 
vs. FOX CHAPEL (U12B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39086
 
6/6/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U12 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U12B D4 (BEVINGTON) 
vs. MPAFC (U12B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39077
 
6/6/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD A (PLAYGROUND)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10B D6 (DUGAN) 
vs. NORTH HILLS (U10B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39078
 
6/6/21  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD B (PAVILION)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10G D5 (SUNDO) 
vs. FOX CHAPEL (U10G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39080
 
6/6/21  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - F  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U10G D4 (BEVINGTON) 
vs. OPPONENT (U10G) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39079
 
6/6/21  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U10 TRAVEL - M  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U10 FIELD A (PLAYGROUND)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U10B D6 (AMAYO) 
vs. HARMAR (U10B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39085
 
6/6/21  4:30pm
   (Sunday)
U15 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U15B D4 (ANGELL) 
vs. USC (U15B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
39081
 
6/6/21  6:00pm
   (Sunday)
U19 TRAVEL - M  AVONWORTH HS STADIUM - LENZNER FIELD
  (PITTSBURGH, PA)
 
 
U19B D6 (ANGELL) 
vs. SHALER (U19B) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
54095
 
6/8/21  6:00pm
   (Tuesday)
U12 TRAVEL - F  OHIO TOWNSHIP PARK - U12 FIELD (NATURE CENTER)
  (SEWICKLEY, PA)
 
 
U12G D5 (GARAVAGLIA) 
vs. U12G D5 (MASON) 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
Prior Games are listed in gray above (Sample Color)

Click here for more information about a faster, easier, smarter  way to assign games.