GameOfficials.net - Faster, Easier, Smarter
Schedule / Scores
SSA - Shakopee Soccer Association
All Leagues
[Change]
All Ages/Levels
[Change]
All Teams
[Change]
All Future Games
[Change]
Game # Date & Time Level Location Score Teams Officials
40132
 
9/21/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
ORLANDO CITY 
vs. SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 
- BERNARDO MACHADO 
40133
 
9/21/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT 
vs. PORTLAND TIMBERS 
- JOSEPH BRUNDIES 
40134
 
9/21/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION 
vs. COLUMBUS CREW 
- AVA BALVANCE 
40135
 
9/21/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06D
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 
vs. REAL SALT LAKE 
- BEN FOWLER 
40171
 
9/21/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
D.C. UNITED 
vs. ATLANTA UNITED 
- LIAM HARRELL 
40172
 
9/21/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TORONTO FC 
vs. LA GALAXY 
- YOSKAR DELEON 
40173
 
9/21/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 
vs. SEATLE SOUNDERS 
- KIERA JOHNSON 
40162
 
9/21/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
AUSTIN FC 
vs. INTER MIAMI 
- LIAM HARRELL 
40163
 
9/21/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NASHVILLE SC 
vs. COLORADO RAPIDS 
- YOSKAR DELEON 
40164
 
9/21/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
CHIVAS USA 
vs. MINNESOTA UNITED 
- BERNARDO MACHADO 
40193
 
9/21/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 
vs. FC CINCINNATI 
- KIERA JOHNSON 
40194
 
9/21/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE SC 
vs. HOUSTON DYNAMO 
- JOSEPH BRUNDIES 
1000
 
9/21/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U11 - M  17TH AVE - SSA03A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 BOYS CITIES (MN) 
vs. BV UNITED 09 BOYS CITIES WESSEL (MN) 
- PAUL GOODWIN
- LIAM HARRELL
- WILLIAM PALMIERI 
1364.0
 
9/21/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U09  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 11 GIRLS WHITE (MN) 
vs. TONKA UNITED SA 11 GIRLS SELECT BRACKIN (MN) 
- ANDREA REICHWALD 
643.0
 
9/21/19  12:30pm
   (Saturday)
U09  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 11 BOYS BLUE (MN) 
vs. CC UNITED 11 BOYS BLUE 2 (MN) 
- AVA HILBRANDS 
1748.0
 
9/21/19  1:45pm
   (Saturday)
U12  17TH AVE - SSA03A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. STMA 08 GIRLS REIMANN (MN) 
- PAUL GOODWIN
- KYLEE MARLOW
- ANNA JONES 
441.0
 
9/21/19  1:45pm
   (Saturday)
U10  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 BOYS BLUE (MN) 
vs. WACONIA SC 10 BOYS KATHERMAN (MN) 
- ANDREA REICHWALD 
51.0
 
9/21/19  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U11  17TH AVE - SSA03A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 BOYS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 09 BOYS BLUE (MN) 
- TORI ALDRICH
- LAUREN MARQUARDT
- BEN PERILA 
225663.0
 
9/22/19  9:30am
   (Sunday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - G14, 0SSSA-SSABAG14-0012 
vs. URBAN VENTURES ATHLETICS - U14G, 0WUSS-USSBAG14-0001 
- TY ERICKSON
- JACKSON MISHUK
- ABBY KERR 
1762.0
 
9/22/19  12:30pm
   (Sunday)
U12  17TH AVE - SSA03B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. CC UNITED 08 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN) 
- LEXIE ALDRICH
- ANNA JONES
- JENNA PALMER 
226826.0
 
9/22/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
U13 - M  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - B13, 0SSSA-SSABUB13-0015 
vs. ORONO-WESTON - B13 BLUE 2, 0WOWS-OWSBUB13-0009 
- RYAN GRIGGS
- KYLEE MARLOW
- MICHAEL SCHONS 
661.0
 
9/27/19  6:00pm
   (Friday)
U09  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 11 BOYS BLUE (MN) 
vs. ORONO WESTONKA 11 BOYS BLUE 2 (MN) 
- LEXIE ALDRICH 
40136
 
9/28/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT 
vs. ORLANDO CITY 
- COLBY HAHN 
40137
 
9/28/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION 
vs. SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 
- YOSKAR DELEON 
40138
 
9/28/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 
vs. PORTLAND TIMBERS 
- Referee 
40139
 
9/28/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06D
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE 
vs. COLUMBUS CREW 
- JACOB SMITH 
40174
 
9/28/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TORONTO FC 
vs. ATLANTA UNITED 
- LIAM HARRELL 
40175
 
9/28/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 
vs. LA GALAXY 
- JOSEPH BRUNDIES 
40176
 
9/28/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SEATLE SOUNDERS 
vs. D.C. UNITED 
- TIMOTHY LACINA 
68680
 
9/28/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED 
vs. AUSTIN FC 
- Referee 
68681
 
9/28/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NASHVILLE SC 
vs. INTER MIAMI 
- JOSEPH BRUNDIES 
68682
 
9/28/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
CHIVAS USA 
vs. COLORADO RAPIDS 
- KHALED ELABDI 
40195
 
9/28/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE SC 
vs. VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 
- YOSKAR DELEON 
40196
 
9/28/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO 
vs. FC CINCINNATI 
- COLBY HAHN 
230.0
 
9/28/19  12:15pm
   (Saturday)
U10  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 GIRLS WHITE (MN) 
vs. EAGAN WAVE SC 10 GIRLS BLUE 2 (MN) 
- TORI ALDRICH 
63.0
 
9/28/19  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U11  17TH AVE - SSA03A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 BOYS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. FUSION 09 BOYS ACADEMY 2 (MN) 
- PAUL GOODWIN
- ANNA JONES
- JENNIFER PIERSON 
2364.0
 
9/28/19  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U12  17TH AVE - SSA03B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 08 BOYS STATE (MN) 
vs. BV UNITED 08 BOYS STATE LOM (MN) 
- LEXIE ALDRICH
- QUAID WALKINGTON
- TORI ALDRICH 
1778.0
 
9/29/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
U12  17TH AVE - SSA03A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 08 GIRLS BLUE (MN) 
- TORI ALDRICH
- ANNA JONES
- LEXIE ALDRICH 
803.0
 
9/29/19  12:15pm
   (Sunday)
U10  17TH AVE - SSA05D
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 BOYS WHITE (MN) 
vs. MUS 10 BOYS COPA (MN) 
- ROHAN ELVIN 
225673.0
 
9/29/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - G14, 0SSSA-SSABAG14-0012 
vs. ORONO-WESTON - G14 BLACK, 0WOWS-OWSBAG15-0002 
- PAUL KRAMER
- LEXIE ALDRICH
- TORI ALDRICH 
225588.0
 
9/29/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - G13, 0SSSA-SSABUG13-0014 
vs. SES G13U ROYAL, 0ESES-SESBUG13-0030 
- SUBEL SUNBEEB
- KYLEE MARLOW
- JENNA PALMER 
740.0
 
9/29/19  1:30pm
   (Sunday)
U10  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 BOYS RED (MN) 
vs. FUSION 10 BOYS ACADEMY 1 (MN) 
- LAUREN MARQUARDT 
2267.0
 
9/29/19  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U11  17TH AVE - SSA03A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 GIRLS STATE (MN) 
vs. SALVO SC 09 GIRLS CENTRAL RED (MN) 
- PAUL KRAMER
- WILLIAM PALMIERI
- QUAID WALKINGTON 
225535.0
 
9/29/19  4:30pm
   (Sunday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - G13, 0SSSA-SSABAG13-0011 
vs. ORONO-WESTON - G13 BLACK, 0WOWS-OWSBAG13-0001 
- MICHAEL SCHONS
- BERNARDO MACHADO
- YOSKAR DELEON 
68683
 
10/1/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
CHIVAS USA 
vs. NASHVILLE SC 
- Referee 
68685
 
10/1/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED 
vs. INTER MIAMI 
- Referee 
68686
 
10/1/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS 
vs. AUSTIN FC 
- Referee 
40140
 
10/1/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION 
vs. PORTLAND TIMBERS 
- KHALED ELABDI 
40141
 
10/1/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 
vs. MONTREAL IMPACT 
- Referee 
40142
 
10/1/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE 
vs. ORLANDO CITY 
- Referee 
40143
 
10/1/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06D
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW 
vs. SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 
- Referee 
40177
 
10/3/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 
vs. ATLANTA UNITED 
- TIMOTHY LACINA 
40178
 
10/3/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SEATLE SOUNDERS 
vs. TORONTO FC 
- AVA BALVANCE 
40179
 
10/3/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
LA GALAXY 
vs. D.C. UNITED 
- Referee 
40197
 
10/3/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO 
vs. VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 
- Referee 
40198
 
10/3/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE SC 
vs. FC CINCINNATI 
- Referee 
747.0
 
10/4/19  5:30pm
   (Friday)
U10  17TH AVE - SSA05D
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 BOYS RED (MN) 
vs. CC UNITED 10 BOYS RED (MN) 
- MICHAEL SCHONS 
40144
 
10/5/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 
vs. NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION 
- Referee 
40145
 
10/5/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE 
vs. MONTREAL IMPACT 
- COLBY HAHN 
40146
 
10/5/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW 
vs. SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 
- Referee 
40147
 
10/5/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06D
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS 
vs. ORLANDO CITY 
- Referee 
40180
 
10/5/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SEATLE SOUNDERS 
vs. NEW YORK RED BULLS 
- TIMOTHY LACINA 
40181
 
10/5/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
LA GALAXY 
vs. TORONTO FC 
- JOSEPH BRUNDIES 
40182
 
10/5/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 
vs. D.C. UNITED 
- AVA BALVANCE 
68687
 
10/5/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED 
vs. CHIVAS USA 
- Referee 
68689
 
10/5/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS 
vs. NASHVILLE SC 
- JOSEPH BRUNDIES 
40199
 
10/5/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FC CINCINNATI 
vs. HOUSTON DYNAMO 
- COLBY HAHN 
40200
 
10/5/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 
vs. CHICAGO FIRE SC 
- YOSKAR DELEON 
1010.0
 
10/5/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U11  17TH AVE - SSA03A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 BOYS CITIES (MN) 
vs. BLOOMINGTON UNITED 09 BOYS (MN) 
- MICHAEL SCHONS
- WILLIAM PALMIERI
- LIAM HARRELL 
480.0
 
10/5/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 BOYS BLUE (MN) 
vs. EDINA SC 2010 BOYS BLUE B2 (MN) 
- FINNEGAN DOWLING 
241.0
 
10/5/19  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 GIRLS WHITE (MN) 
vs. PRIOR LAKE SC 2010 GIRLS BLUE (TCSL WHITE) (MN) 
- FINNEGAN DOWLING 
1495.0
 
10/6/19  12:30pm
   (Sunday)
U10  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 GIRLS BLUE (MN) 
vs. BV UNITED 10 GIRLS BLUE WESSEL (MN) 
- TORI ALDRICH 
226762.0
 
10/6/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
U13 - M  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - B13, 0SSSA-SSABAB13-0013 
vs. ORONO-WESTON - B13 BLACK, 0WOWS-OWSBAB13-0003 
- LEXIE ALDRICH
- JACKSON MISHUK
- TY WEISENBURGER 
225544.0
 
10/6/19  2:30pm
   (Sunday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - G13, 0SSSA-SSABAG13-0011 
vs. CC UNITED GIRLS 13U BLACK, 0WCCU-CCUBAG13-0001 
- JACKSON MISHUK
- KYLEE MARLOW
- TY WEISENBURGER 
226828.0
 
10/6/19  4:00pm
   (Sunday)
U13 - M  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - B13, 0SSSA-SSABUB13-0015 
vs. JOY OF THE PEOPLE - B13, 0EJOP-JOPBUB13-0020 
- PAUL KRAMER
- TY WEISENBURGER
- KYLEE MARLOW 
225587.0
 
10/6/19  4:30pm
   (Sunday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - G13, 0SSSA-SSABUG13-0014 
vs. RICHFIELD - 13U, 0SRFL-RFLBUG13-0137 
- LEXIE ALDRICH
- MICHAEL SCHONS
- TORI ALDRICH 
68690
 
10/8/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS 
vs. MINNESOTA UNITED 
- Referee 
68691
 
10/8/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
INTER MIAMI 
vs. CHIVAS USA 
- Referee 
68693
 
10/8/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
AUSTIN FC 
vs. NASHVILLE SC 
- Referee 
40148
 
10/8/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 
vs. MONTREAL IMPACT 
- KHALED ELABDI 
40149
 
10/8/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW 
vs. ORLANDO CITY 
- Referee 
40150
 
10/8/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS 
vs. REAL SALT LAKE 
- GRIFFIN YOUNG 
40151
 
10/8/19  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06D
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 
vs. NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION 
- Referee 
40183
 
10/10/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
LA GALAXY 
vs. SEATLE SOUNDERS 
- TIMOTHY LACINA 
40184
 
10/10/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 
vs. NEW YORK RED BULLS 
- Referee 
40185
 
10/10/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
D.C. UNITED 
vs. TORONTO FC 
- AVA BALVANCE 
40201
 
10/10/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 
vs. FC CINCINNATI 
- KHALED ELABDI 
40202
 
10/10/19  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE SC 
vs. HOUSTON DYNAMO 
- GRIFFIN YOUNG 
40152
 
10/12/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW 
vs. REAL SALT LAKE 
- COLBY HAHN 
40153
 
10/12/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS 
vs. PHILADELPHIA UNION 
- JOSEPH BRUNDIES 
40154
 
10/12/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 
vs. NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION 
- AVA BALVANCE 
40155
 
10/12/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA06D
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
ORLANDO CITY 
vs. MONTREAL IMPACT 
- Referee 
40186
 
10/12/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 
vs. LA GALAXY 
- Referee 
40187
 
10/12/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
D.C. UNITED 
vs. SEATLE SOUNDERS 
- Referee 
40188
 
10/12/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
2ND/3RD GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TORONTO FC 
vs. NEW YORK RED BULLS 
- Referee 
68694
 
10/12/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
INTER MIAMI 
vs. COLORADO RAPIDS 
- KHALED ELABDI 
68695
 
10/12/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
AUSTIN FC 
vs. MINNESOTA UNITED 
- Referee 
68697
 
10/12/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - M  17TH AVE - SSA05C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NASHVILLE SC 
vs. CHIVAS USA 
- Referee 
40203
 
10/12/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FC CINCINNATI 
vs. HOUSTON DYNAMO 
- COLBY HAHN 
40204
 
10/12/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
4TH/5TH/6TH GRADE - F  17TH AVE - SSA06B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 
vs. CHICAGO FIRE SC 
- JOSEPH BRUNDIES 
Prior Games are listed in gray above (Sample Color)

Click here for more information about a faster, easier, smarter  way to assign games.