GameOfficials.net - Faster, Easier, Smarter
Schedule / Scores
SSA - Shakopee Soccer Association
All Leagues
[Change]
All Ages/Levels
[Change]
All Teams
[Change]
All Future Games
[Change]
Game # Date & Time Level Location Score Teams
158457
 
7/23/19  6:00pm
   (Tuesday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
158472
 
7/23/19  7:00pm
   (Tuesday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
158479
 
7/23/19  8:00pm
   (Tuesday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
131057
 
7/24/19  4:30pm
   (Wednesday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MUS 13U GIRLS SAMBA, 0WMUS-MUS2G13-0026 
vs. TBD, 
131054
 
7/24/19  4:30pm
   (Wednesday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
GREAT RIVER - G13 - LUTES, 0WGRV-GRV2G13-0003 
vs. MN RUSH C201, 0SROC-ROC2G13-0072 
82977
 
7/24/19  4:30pm
   (Wednesday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
131150
 
7/24/19  5:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MAPLEBROOK SC - GU15C2 - BAUMAN, 0NMPB-MPB2G15-0041 
vs. TBD, 
131091
 
7/24/19  5:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SALVO SC 06G NAVY, 0ESLV-0011G13-0001 
vs. MTA 07G JR ELITE 06C1-THORSELL, 0SMTA-MTA1G12-0052 
131092
 
7/24/19  5:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
EAG G13UC1 COSTA, 0SEAG-EAG1G13-0093 
vs. NORTH SUBURBAN SOCCER ASSOCIATION - G13, 0NNSS-NSS1G13-0105 
131093
 
7/24/19  5:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
THREE RIVERS - G13NMP, 0NTRV-TRV1G13-0099 
vs. TONKA UNITED 06 G ACADEMY, 0WTNK-TNK1G13-0214 
131094
 
7/24/19  5:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WRIGHT COUNTY SC - G13 - TORRES, 0WWRC-WRC1G13-0002 
vs. EPSC+-13UGIRLS-C1, 0WEDP-EDP1G13-0063 
131165
 
7/24/19  6:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NMSA G 2004 C1, 0NNMT-NMT1G15-0127 
vs. SPORTING ST. CROIX 04 ACADEMY BLUE GIRLS, 0ESCV-SCV1G15-0070 
131162
 
7/24/19  6:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
STMA - IVES, 0WSTM-STM1G15-0123 
vs. SALVO SC 04G SOUTH STEEL C1, 0ESLV-SAL1G15-0033 
82978
 
7/24/19  6:30pm
   (Wednesday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
131147
 
7/24/19  6:45pm
   (Wednesday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
IGH HEAT - G15-C2, 0EIGH-IGH2G15-0074 
vs. TBD, 
131130
 
7/24/19  6:45pm
   (Wednesday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WRIGHT COUNTY SC - G14 - MENK, 0WWRC-WRC2G14-0010 
vs. TBD, 
131131
 
7/24/19  6:45pm
   (Wednesday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
CLUB DEPORTIVO LOBOS - 0ECDL - G14-N, 0ECDL-CDL2G14-0172 
vs. TBD, 
131132
 
7/24/19  6:45pm
   (Wednesday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
OWATONNA SOC - G14, 0SOWT-OWT2G14-0006 
vs. TBD, 
131133
 
7/24/19  6:45pm
   (Wednesday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
GREAT RIVER - G14 - OLSON, 0WGRV-GRV2G14-0004 
vs. TBD, 
131180
 
7/24/19  7:45pm
   (Wednesday)
U16 - F  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MAPLEBROOK SC GU16C2 - ESPER, 0NMPB-MPB2G16-0008 
vs. SHAKOPEE SOC - G16, 0SSSA-SSA2G16-0081 
131177
 
7/24/19  7:45pm
   (Wednesday)
U16 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
CENTRAL MINN - GIRLS 16 C2 BLUE, 0WCMS-CMS2G16-0009 
vs. FUSION GIRLS 03 NAVY 1, 0WFUS-FUS2G16-0228 
131166
 
7/25/19  4:30pm
   (Thursday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WACONIA SOCCER CLUB - G15, 0WWAC-WAC1G15-0118 
vs. NMSA G 2004 C1, 0NNMT-NMT1G15-0127 
131163
 
7/25/19  4:30pm
   (Thursday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FUSION GIRLS 04 SELECT 2, 0WFUS-FUS1G15-0217 
vs. STMA - IVES, 0WSTM-STM1G15-0123 
82979
 
7/25/19  4:30pm
   (Thursday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
131181
 
7/25/19  5:00pm
   (Thursday)
U16 - F  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. MAPLEBROOK SC GU16C2 - ESPER, 0NMPB-MPB2G16-0008 
131134
 
7/25/19  5:00pm
   (Thursday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. WRIGHT COUNTY SC - G14 - MENK, 0WWRC-WRC2G14-0010 
131135
 
7/25/19  5:00pm
   (Thursday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. CLUB DEPORTIVO LOBOS - 0ECDL - G14-N, 0ECDL-CDL2G14-0172 
131136
 
7/25/19  5:00pm
   (Thursday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. OWATONNA SOC - G14, 0SOWT-OWT2G14-0006 
131137
 
7/25/19  5:00pm
   (Thursday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. GREAT RIVER - G14 - OLSON, 0WGRV-GRV2G14-0004 
131058
 
7/25/19  6:15pm
   (Thursday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. MUS 13U GIRLS SAMBA, 0WMUS-MUS2G13-0026 
131055
 
7/25/19  6:15pm
   (Thursday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. GREAT RIVER - G13 - LUTES, 0WGRV-GRV2G13-0003 
82980
 
7/25/19  6:30pm
   (Thursday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
131178
 
7/25/19  6:45pm
   (Thursday)
U16 - F  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. CENTRAL MINN - GIRLS 16 C2 BLUE, 0WCMS-CMS2G16-0009 
131095
 
7/25/19  6:45pm
   (Thursday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
NORTH SUBURBAN SOCCER ASSOCIATION - G13, 0NNSS-NSS1G13-0105 
vs. SALVO SC 06G NAVY, 0ESLV-0011G13-0001 
131096
 
7/25/19  6:45pm
   (Thursday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MTA 07G JR ELITE 06C1-THORSELL, 0SMTA-MTA1G12-0052 
vs. EAG G13UC1 COSTA, 0SEAG-EAG1G13-0093 
131097
 
7/25/19  6:45pm
   (Thursday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
EPSC+-13UGIRLS-C1, 0WEDP-EDP1G13-0063 
vs. THREE RIVERS - G13NMP, 0NTRV-TRV1G13-0099 
131098
 
7/25/19  6:45pm
   (Thursday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TONKA UNITED 06 G ACADEMY, 0WTNK-TNK1G13-0214 
vs. WRIGHT COUNTY SC - G13 - TORRES, 0WWRC-WRC1G13-0002 
131151
 
7/25/19  7:45pm
   (Thursday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. MAPLEBROOK SC - GU15C2 - BAUMAN, 0NMPB-MPB2G15-0041 
131148
 
7/25/19  7:45pm
   (Thursday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. IGH HEAT - G15-C2, 0EIGH-IGH2G15-0074 
131059
 
7/26/19  5:00pm
   (Friday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. TBD, 
131056
 
7/26/19  5:00pm
   (Friday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MN RUSH C201, 0SROC-ROC2G13-0072 
vs. TBD, 
131149
 
7/26/19  5:00pm
   (Friday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. TBD, 
131099
 
7/26/19  5:00pm
   (Friday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FOURTH OF A, 
131100
 
7/26/19  5:00pm
   (Friday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SECOND OF A, 
vs. THIRD OF A, 
131138
 
7/26/19  5:00pm
   (Friday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FOURTH OF A, 
131139
 
7/26/19  5:00pm
   (Friday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SECOND OF A, 
vs. THIRD OF A, 
82981
 
7/26/19  5:00pm
   (Friday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
131167
 
7/26/19  6:45pm
   (Friday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SPORTING ST. CROIX 04 ACADEMY BLUE GIRLS, 0ESCV-SCV1G15-0070 
vs. WACONIA SOCCER CLUB - G15, 0WWAC-WAC1G15-0118 
131164
 
7/26/19  6:45pm
   (Friday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SALVO SC 04G SOUTH STEEL C1, 0ESLV-SAL1G15-0033 
vs. FUSION GIRLS 04 SELECT 2, 0WFUS-FUS1G15-0217 
131182
 
7/26/19  6:45pm
   (Friday)
U16 - F  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - G16, 0SSSA-SSA2G16-0081 
vs. TBD, 
131179
 
7/26/19  6:45pm
   (Friday)
U16 - F  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FUSION GIRLS 03 NAVY 1, 0WFUS-FUS2G16-0228 
vs. TBD, 
131152
 
7/26/19  6:45pm
   (Friday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. TBD, 
130677
 
7/26/19  6:45pm
   (Friday)
U17 - M  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
MN RUSH C201, 0SROC-ROC2B17-0083 
vs. A4, 
130678
 
7/26/19  6:45pm
   (Friday)
U17 - M  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
EPSC-17UBOYS-C2-WHITE, 0WEDP-EDP2B17-0070 
vs. A3, 
82982
 
7/26/19  6:45pm
   (Friday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
130635
 
7/27/19  8:00am
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FOURTH OF A, 
130636
 
7/27/19  8:00am
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SECOND OF A, 
vs. THIRD OF A, 
130581
 
7/27/19  8:00am
   (Saturday)
U15 - M  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FOURTH OF A, 
130582
 
7/27/19  8:00am
   (Saturday)
U15 - M  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SECOND OF A, 
vs. THIRD OF A, 
132856
 
7/27/19  8:00am
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FIRST OF D, 
132857
 
7/27/19  8:00am
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF B, 
vs. FIRST OF C, 
82983
 
7/27/19  8:00am
   (Saturday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
133061
 
7/27/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FIRST OF B, 
131101
 
7/27/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 131099, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 131100, 
131140
 
7/27/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U14 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 131138, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 131139, 
133060
 
7/27/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U17 - M  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FIRST OF B, 
131269
 
7/27/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
18/19 - F  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 131267, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 131268, 
133065
 
7/27/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U16 - F  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FIRST OF B, 
82984
 
7/27/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
133059
 
7/27/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U15 - M  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FIRST OF B, 
133064
 
7/27/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U16 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FIRST OF B, 
133062
 
7/27/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FIRST OF B, 
130676
 
7/27/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 130674, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 130675, 
133063
 
7/27/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FIRST OF B, 
130505
 
7/27/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U13 - M  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 130503, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 130504, 
130544
 
7/27/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U13 - M  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 130542, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 130543, 
82986
 
7/27/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
106540
 
7/27/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U17 - M  17TH AVE - SSA07
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
TBD, 
vs. TBD, 
130637
 
7/27/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 130635, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 130636, 
130583
 
7/27/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U15 - M  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 130581, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 130582, 
132858
 
7/27/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 132856, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 132857, 
130733
 
7/27/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U18 - M  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 130731, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 130732, 
133015
 
7/27/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U19 - M  17TH AVE - SSA05
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. SECOND OF A, 
130679
 
7/27/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U17 - M  17TH AVE - SSA06
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 130677, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 130678, 
82987
 
7/27/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
137844
 
7/27/19  4:00pm
   (Saturday)
U17 - F  17TH AVE - SSA03
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
RUNNER UP SF 131228, 
vs. RUNNER UP SF 131229, 
139125
 
7/27/19  4:00pm
   (Saturday)
U18 - M  17TH AVE - SSA01
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. SECOND OF A, 
133066
 
7/27/19  4:00pm
   (Saturday)
U17 - F  17TH AVE - SSA02
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
FIRST OF A, 
vs. FIRST OF B, 
131230
 
7/27/19  4:00pm
   (Saturday)
U17 - F  17TH AVE - SSA04
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
WINNER SF GAME# 131228, 
vs. WINNER SF GAME# 131229, 
82988
 
7/27/19  4:00pm
   (Saturday)
STAND-BY CENTER ANY AGE  17TH AVE - MENTOR/STANDBY-REPORT TO REFEREE CHECKIN
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
Prior Games are listed in gray above (Sample Color)

Click here for more information about a faster, easier, smarter  way to assign games.