GameOfficials.net - Faster, Easier, Smarter
Schedule / Scores
SSA - Shakopee Soccer Association
SHAKOPEE LEAGUE
[Change]
All Ages/Levels
[Change]
All Teams
[Change]
All Future Games
[Change]
Game # Date & Time Level Location Score Teams Officials
731172.0
 
6/18/21  5:30pm
   (Friday)
U18 - M  17TH AVE - 1
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - B18 
vs. RICHFIELD SOCCER ASSOCIATION - B18 
- TAUFIQ AHMED
- TY ERICKSON
- SUBEL SUNBEEB 
2826
 
6/19/21  12:30pm
   (Saturday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - 1
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 06 GIRLS CITIES (MN) 
vs. SOUTHEAST MINNEAPOLIS 06 GIRLS CHEETAHS (MN) 
- JOHN ANDREWS
- OWEN FORSYTHE
- WARWICK BARKER 
3131
 
6/21/21  5:30pm
   (Monday)
U19 - F  17TH AVE - 1
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 03 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN)  
vs. PRIOR LAKE SC 2002 GIRLS SELECT (MN) 
- PETER NWAOFUNE
- RYAN GRIGGS
- RORY MERLINO 
4007-R
 
6/21/21  5:30pm
   (Monday)
U09 - F  17TH AVE - 5B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 GIRLS BLUE2 (MN)  
vs. EAGAN WAVE SC 12 GIRLS BLUE 2- MARA & MICHELLE (MN) 
- Referee 
3757
 
6/21/21  6:45pm
   (Monday)
U10 - M  17TH AVE - 5B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 11 BOYS BLUE (MN) 
vs. BV UNITED 11 BOYS BLUE NACEY (MN) 
- LUCA DJUKIC 
2090
 
6/21/21  7:30pm
   (Monday)
U12 - F  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. KELIIX-INTRA SC GIRLS 2009 REGIONAL (MN) 
- LOGAN BERGIEN
- AVERY SCHROEDER
- MICHAEL SCHONS 
3060
 
6/21/21  7:40pm
   (Monday)
U17 - F  17TH AVE - 1
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 04 GIRLS CITIES (MN)  
vs. EPSC 04/05G TCSL (MN) 
- RORY MERLINO
- SHANA WANJOHI
- RYAN GRIGGS 
5654
 
6/22/21  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
U09 - M  17TH AVE - 5A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 BOYS BLUE1 (MN)  
vs. BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2012 BOYS (MN) 
- REESE CRAIG 
5597
 
6/22/21  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
U09 - M  17TH AVE - 5B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 BOYS BLUE2 (MN)  
vs. EDINA SC 2012 BOYS SILVER (MN) 
- KHALED ELABDI 
1067
 
6/22/21  6:00pm
   (Tuesday)
U14 - M  17TH AVE - 1
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 07 BOYS CITIES (MN) 
vs. FUSION BOYS 07 NAVY 2 (MN) 
- STEVEN KORTE
- BRADY HARNUNG
- TY ERICKSON 
1977
 
6/22/21  6:00pm
   (Tuesday)
U11 - F  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. CC UNITED 10 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN) 
- JOSH PASCANIK
- KAILEY SMITH
- DYLAN LEE 
4940
 
6/22/21  6:45pm
   (Tuesday)
U09 - M  17TH AVE - 5A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 BOYS WHITE (MN)  
vs. BV UNITED 12 BOYS WHITE NOONAN (MN) 
- KHALED ELABDI 
3084
 
6/22/21  7:40pm
   (Tuesday)
U17 - F  17TH AVE - 1
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 04 GIRLS CITIES (MN)  
vs. CENTENNIAL SC 2004 GIRLS (MN) 
- TY ERICKSON
- STEVEN KORTE
- BRADY HARNUNG 
31626
 
6/23/21  5:00pm
   (Wednesday)
MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLE  17TH AVE - MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLEX
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
- STEPHEN MILLER 
5119
 
6/23/21  6:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U10 - F  17TH AVE - 6C
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 11 GIRLS BLUE (MN) 
vs. LAKEVILLE SC 2011 GIRLS - GOLD (MN) 
- LUCA DJUKIC 
1319
 
6/23/21  7:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U16 - M  17TH AVE - 4
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 05 BOYS CITIES1 (MN) 
vs. LAKES UNITED FC 05 BOYS CITIES (MN) 
- PETER NWAOFUNE
- ROHAN ELVIN
- LAUREN MARQUARDT 
2298
 
6/23/21  7:30pm
   (Wednesday)
U12 - F  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 GIRLS CITIES (MN) 
vs. COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2009 GIRLS 2 (MN) 
- WARWICK BARKER
- SATCHEL JOHNSON
- GRANT BROZE 
31685
 
6/24/21  5:00pm
   (Thursday)
MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLE  17TH AVE - MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLEX
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
- STEPHEN MILLER 
632254.0
 
6/24/21  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
U17 - M  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - B17 
vs. KELIIX-INTRA - B17D 
- SUBEL SUNBEEB
- RYAN GRIGGS
- DAVID OLEYAR 
714
 
6/24/21  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
U12 - M  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 BOYS CITIES (MN) 
vs. LAKEVILLE SC 2009 BOYS - BLACK (MN) 
- LUCA DJUKIC
- DYLAN LEE
- JOSH PASCANIK 
1074
 
6/24/21  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
U14 - M  EAGLE CREEK - 25
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 07 BOYS CITIES (MN) 
vs. CC UNITED 07 BOYS CITIES (MN) 
- PETER NWAOFUNE
- LINNEA GACKLE
- MICHAEL SCHONS 
595
 
6/24/21  7:00pm
   (Thursday)
U12 - M  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 BOYS STATE (MN)  
vs. HASTINGS FC 09 BOYS STATE (MN) 
- JOSH PASCANIK
- ETHAN WOITAS
- DYLAN LEE 
2625
 
6/24/21  7:10pm
   (Thursday)
U14 - F  EAGLE CREEK - 25
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 07 GIRLS STATE (MN) 
vs. STMA 2007 GIRLS TRAVEL A (MN) 
- PETER NWAOFUNE
- LINNEA GACKLE
- NOAH MESCHKE 
843
 
6/24/21  7:30pm
   (Thursday)
U13 - M  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 08 BOYS STATE (MN) 
vs. FUSION BOYS 08 NAVY 1 (MN) 
- RYAN GRIGGS
- SUBEL SUNBEEB
- DAVID OLEYAR 
31686
 
6/25/21  5:00pm
   (Friday)
MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLE  17TH AVE - MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLEX
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
- CHARLOTTE MILLER 
1922
 
6/25/21  6:00pm
   (Friday)
U11 - F  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 GIRLS CITIES (MN) 
vs. ORONO WESTONKA 2010 GIRLS CITIES 1 (MN) 
- WARWICK BARKER
- ANDREA REICHWALD
- ETHAN WOITAS 
2736
 
6/25/21  7:00pm
   (Friday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - 1
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 06 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN)  
vs. ST. CROIX 06 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE (MN) 
- PAUL KRAMER
- SATCHEL JOHNSON
- HAITAO WU 
2336
 
6/25/21  7:30pm
   (Friday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. ST. CROIX 2009 GIRLS ACADEMY (MN) 
- OWEN FORSYTHE
- LINNEA GACKLE
- JOSH PASCANIK 
118
 
6/25/21  7:30pm
   (Friday)
U11 - M  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 BOYS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. ST. CROIX 2011 BOYS ACA 1 (MN) 
- DAVID CLEAR
- WARWICK BARKER
- DYLAN LEE 
1874-R
 
6/26/21  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U11 - F  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 10 GIRLS CITIES (MN) 
vs. WACONIA SC 10 GIRLS CITIES ELLIOTT (MN) 
- DAVID CLEAR
- REESE CRAIG
- DYLAN LEE 
997
 
6/28/21  5:30pm
   (Monday)
U14 - M  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 07 BOYS STATE (MN) 
vs. LAKEVILLE SC 2007 BOYS - GOLD (MN) 
- JOHN ANDREWS
- DAVID CLEAR
- AR2 
4040
 
6/28/21  6:00pm
   (Monday)
U09 - F  17TH AVE - 6B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 GIRLS BLUE1 (MN) 
vs. LAKEVILLE SC 2012 GIRLS - GOLD (MN) 
- LUCA DJUKIC 
2341
 
6/28/21  7:15pm
   (Monday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. KELIIX-INTRA SC KELIIX 2008 GIRLS (MN) 
- DAVID CLEAR
- JOHN ANDREWS
- ROHAN ELVIN 
31627
 
6/29/21  5:00pm
   (Tuesday)
MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLE  17TH AVE - MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLEX
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
- CHARLOTTE MILLER 
737
 
6/29/21  5:30pm
   (Tuesday)
U12 - M  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 BOYS CITIES (MN) 
vs. PRIOR LAKE SC 2009 BOYS COMP (MN) 
- LAUREN MARQUARDT
- ANDREA REICHWALD
- LILY BIRKHOLZ 
632249-R
 
6/29/21  5:45pm
   (Tuesday)
U17 - M  17TH AVE - 1
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SOC - B17 
vs. MANITOU FC 2004 BOYS ORANGE 
- TAUFIQ AHMED
- TED CAHILL
- ALEX CARLSON 
1328
 
6/29/21  5:45pm
   (Tuesday)
U16 - M  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 05 BOYS CITIES1 (MN) 
vs. NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2005 ACADEMY 2 BOYS (MN) 
- TY ERICKSON
- PAUL KIMANI
- STEVEN KORTE 
2513
 
6/29/21  7:00pm
   (Tuesday)
U13 - F  17TH AVE - 4
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS CITIES (MN) 
vs. CENTENNIAL SC 2008 GIRLS RED (MN) 
- LAUREN MARQUARDT
- RYAN JAMES
- SOFIA MONN 
3142
 
6/29/21  7:15pm
   (Tuesday)
U19 - F  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 03 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN)  
vs. NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2003 ACADEMY 1 GIRLS (MN) 
- STEVEN KORTE
- TY ERICKSON
- PAUL KIMANI 
2741
 
6/29/21  7:45pm
   (Tuesday)
U15 - F  17TH AVE - 1
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 06 GIRLS REGIONAL (MN)  
vs. PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 06 GIRLS BLACK (MN) 
- EMMANUEL LOPEZ
- DENISE HLAVKA-ADAMS
- TED CAHILL 
4069
 
6/30/21  6:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U09 - F  17TH AVE - 6A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 GIRLS BLUE2 (MN)  
vs. EDINA SC 2012 GIRLS STEEL (MN) 
- SATCHEL JOHNSON 
3582
 
6/30/21  6:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U10 - M  17TH AVE - 6B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 11 BOYS WHITE (MN) 
vs. KELIIX-INTRA SC BOYS 2011 WHITE (MN) 
- Referee 
832
 
6/30/21  6:15pm
   (Wednesday)
U13 - M  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 08 BOYS STATE (MN) 
vs. WRIGHT COUNTY 2009 BU13 STATE (MN) 
- RYAN GRIGGS
- SHANA WANJOHI
- AVERY SCHROEDER 
5029
 
6/30/21  7:15pm
   (Wednesday)
U10 - F  17TH AVE - 6A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 11 GIRLS BLUE (MN) 
vs. MUS 10U/2011 GIRLS SAMBA II (MN) 
- SATCHEL JOHNSON 
3797
 
6/30/21  7:15pm
   (Wednesday)
U09 - F  17TH AVE - 6B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 GIRLS WHITE (MN) 
vs. TONKA UNITED SA 12 GIRLS ACADEMY 2 (MN) 
- JAMES TORGUSON 
1327
 
6/30/21  8:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U16 - M  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 05 BOYS CITIES2 (MN) 
vs. HUDSON 05B STATE (MN) 
- PAUL KIMANI
- SHANA WANJOHI
- RYAN GRIGGS 
1278-R
 
7/6/21  6:00pm
   (Tuesday)
U16 - M  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 05 BOYS CITIES1 (MN) 
vs. ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS GOLD II (MN) 
- JOHN ANDREWS
- PETER NWAOFUNE
- TY ERICKSON 
944
 
7/6/21  7:50pm
   (Tuesday)
U14 - M  17TH AVE - 2
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 07 BOYS REGIONAL (MN) 
vs. ST. CROIX 07 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE (MN) 
- PETER NWAOFUNE
- JOHN ANDREWS
- WARWICK BARKER 
31629
 
7/7/21  5:00pm
   (Wednesday)
MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLE  17TH AVE - MENTOR 17TH AVENUE COMPLEX
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
[ TBD ] 
vs. [ TBD ] 
- STEPHEN MILLER 
2315
 
7/7/21  5:30pm
   (Wednesday)
U12 - F  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 GIRLS CITIES (MN) 
vs. KELIIX-INTRA SC GIRLS 2009 CITY (MN) 
- OWEN FORSYTHE
- MICHAEL SCHONS
- EMILY KAYE 
4977
 
7/7/21  6:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U10 - F  17TH AVE - 5A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 11 GIRLS BLUE (MN) 
vs. COTTAGE GROVE SOCCER 2011 GIRLS BLUE 1 (MN) 
- GRANT BROZE 
617
 
7/7/21  7:00pm
   (Wednesday)
U12 - M  17TH AVE - 3A
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 09 BOYS STATE (MN)  
vs. MUS 12U/2009 BOYS COPA (MN) 
- OWEN FORSYTHE
- SOFIA MONN
- GRANT BROZE 
4916-R
 
7/7/21  7:15pm
   (Wednesday)
U09 - M  17TH AVE - 5B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 BOYS WHITE (MN)  
vs. PRIOR LAKE SC 2012 BOYS COMP B (MN) 
- JAMES TORGUSON 
5553
 
7/8/21  5:30pm
   (Thursday)
U09 - M  17TH AVE - 6B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 BOYS BLUE2 (MN)  
vs. EPSC 12B UNITED (MN) 
- TY WEISENBURGER 
3964
 
7/8/21  6:45pm
   (Thursday)
U09 - F  17TH AVE - 6B
  (SHAKOPEE, MN)
 
 
SHAKOPEE SA 12 GIRLS BLUE2 (MN)  
vs. EPSC 12/13G RED STARS (MN) 
- TY WEISENBURGER 
Prior Games are listed in gray above (Sample Color)

Click here for more information about a faster, easier, smarter  way to assign games.