GameOfficials.net - Faster, Easier, Smarter
Schedule / Scores
EBSO - East Bay Soccer Officials
OSSSL (OVER 30)
[Change]
All Ages/Levels
[Change]
All Teams
[Change]
All Future Games
[Change]
Game # Date & Time Level Location Score Teams Officials
55202
 
4/28/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
A - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT CLASH 
vs. FREMONT SAN JUAN 
- BRIAN HARTWELL
- AVELINO GALLEGOS 
55282
 
4/28/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  CHRISTENSEN - CHRISTENSEN E
  (LIVERMORE, CA)
 
 
LIVERMORE GRIZZLIES 
vs. OAKLAND THRASHERS 
- Referee
- Referee 
55286
 
4/28/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  CHRISTENSEN - CHRISTENSEN W
  (LIVERMORE, CA)
 
 
LIVERMORE KNIGHTS 
vs. FREMONT TREMORS 
- Referee
- Referee 
55218
 
4/28/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT LIGHTNING 
vs. LIVERMORE PHOENIX 
- JESSE NAGRA
- JAIRO CARDOZO 
61411
 
4/28/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  SAN LORENZO COMMUNITY CENTER - TURF
  (SAN LORENZO, CA)
 
 
CV VAGABONDS 
vs. HAYWARD OG DRAGONS 
- MICHAEL SILVERMAN
- DAVID GALVAN 
55264
 
4/28/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  HAYWARD HS - TURF
  (HAYWARD, CA)
 
 
HAYWARD CLOVERS 
vs. FREMONT QUEST 
- ROBERTO RUIZ
- RAYMUNDO RUIZ 
55312
 
4/28/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
A - C  SHORTY GARCIA SPORT COMPLEX - SG 1
  (UNION CITY, CA)
 
 
UC AZTECS 
vs. FREMONT KLASSIC KLEATS 
- Referee 
55251
 
4/28/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT VOODOO 
vs. HAYWARD SHAKERS 
- BRIAN HARTWELL
- AVELINO GALLEGOS 
55296
 
4/28/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
A - C  CHRISTENSEN - CHRISTENSEN W
  (LIVERMORE, CA)
 
 
LIVERMORE PUMAS 
vs. FREMONT TEAM ADIDAS 
- Referee
- Referee 
55185
 
4/28/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  IRVINGTON COMMUNITY PARK - ICP - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT BARCELONA 
vs. FREMONT BLUESTREAKS 
- JOSEPH SOUSA
- VICTOR OLIVAS 
55255
 
4/28/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT WARRIORS 
vs. CV TANKERS 
- JESSE NAGRA
- JAIRO CARDOZO 
88902
 
4/28/19  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  HAYWARD HS - TURF
  (HAYWARD, CA)
 
 
HAYWARD BLAST 
vs. FREMONT LA PIEDAD 
- Referee
- Referee 
55195
 
4/28/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  IRVINGTON COMMUNITY PARK - ICP - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT CFC 
vs. FREMONT HAWKS 
- JOSEPH SOUSA
- VICTOR OLIVAS 
55180
 
4/28/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
B - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT 80'S 
vs. ALAMEDA FLAMES 
- JAIRO CARDOZO
- JESSE NAGRA 
55307
 
4/28/19  4:00pm
   (Sunday)
B - C  SHORTY GARCIA SPORT COMPLEX - SG 1
  (UNION CITY, CA)
 
 
UC AMERICA 
vs. FREMONT TOPS 
- Referee
- Referee 
55196
 
5/5/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT CFC 
vs. LIVERMORE KNIGHTS 
- KEN ARNO
- AVELINO GALLEGOS 
55176
 
5/5/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  CHRISTENSEN - CHRISTENSEN E
  (LIVERMORE, CA)
 
 
ALAMEDA FLAMES 
vs. FREMONT VOODOO 
- Referee
- Referee 
55291
 
5/5/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  CHRISTENSEN - CHRISTENSEN W
  (LIVERMORE, CA)
 
 
LIVERMORE PHOENIX 
vs. FREMONT TREMORS 
- Referee
- Referee 
55240
 
5/5/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT TOPS 
vs. HAYWARD SHAKERS 
- JAIRO CARDOZO
- JESSE NAGRA 
61412
 
5/5/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  SAN LORENZO COMMUNITY CENTER - TURF
  (SAN LORENZO, CA)
 
 
CV TANKERS 
vs. HAYWARD OG DRAGONS 
- MICHAEL SILVERMAN
- DAVID GALVAN 
55265
 
5/5/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  HAYWARD HS - TURF
  (HAYWARD, CA)
 
 
HAYWARD CLOVERS 
vs. FREMONT BARCELONA 
- ROBERTO RUIZ
- RAYMUNDO RUIZ 
55302
 
5/5/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  WILDER FIELD - 1
  (ORINDA, CA)
 
 
OAKLAND THRASHERS 
vs. FREMONT BLUESTREAKS 
- PAUL JUAREZ
- JOHN ANTAKI 
55212
 
5/5/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
A - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT KLASSIC KLEATS 
vs. FREMONT SAN JUAN 
- KEN ARNO
- AVELINO GALLEGOS 
55297
 
5/5/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
A - C  CHRISTENSEN - CHRISTENSEN E
  (LIVERMORE, CA)
 
 
LIVERMORE PUMAS 
vs. UC AZTECS 
- Referee
- Referee 
55223
 
5/5/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  IRVINGTON COMMUNITY PARK - ICP - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT QUEST 
vs. FREMONT 80'S 
- JAMES SAJADI
- JOSEPH SOUSA 
88903
 
5/5/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT LA PIEDAD 
vs. FREMONT HAWKS 
- JAIRO CARDOZO
- JESSE NAGRA 
55207
 
5/5/19  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  HAYWARD HS - TURF
  (HAYWARD, CA)
 
 
CV VAGABONDS 
vs. HAYWARD BLAST 
- Referee
- Referee 
55234
 
5/5/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
A - C  IRVINGTON COMMUNITY PARK - ICP - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT TEAM ADIDAS 
vs. FREMONT CLASH 
- JAMES SAJADI
- JOSEPH SOUSA 
55256
 
5/5/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT WARRIORS 
vs. FREMONT LIGHTNING 
- JAIRO CARDOZO
- JESSE NAGRA 
55308
 
5/5/19  4:00pm
   (Sunday)
B - C  SHORTY GARCIA SPORT COMPLEX - SG 1
  (UNION CITY, CA)
 
 
UC AMERICA 
vs. LIVERMORE GRIZZLIES 
- Referee
- Referee 
55235
Cancelled 
5/19/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
A - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT TEAM ADIDAS 
vs. FREMONT SAN JUAN 
- Referee
- Referee 
22107
 
5/19/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  CHRISTENSEN - CHRISTENSEN W
  (LIVERMORE, CA)
 
 
LIVERMORE KNIGHTS 
vs. CV TANKERS 
- Referee
- Referee 
55186
 
5/19/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT BARCELONA 
vs. FREMONT TOPS 
- LARRY MOHR
- JESSE NAGRA 
61413
 
5/19/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  SAN LORENZO COMMUNITY CENTER - TURF
  (SAN LORENZO, CA)
 
 
CV VAGABONDS 
vs. FREMONT WARRIORS 
- MICHAEL SILVERMAN
- DAVID GALVAN 
55260
 
5/19/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  HAYWARD HS - TURF
  (HAYWARD, CA)
 
 
HAYWARD BLAST 
vs. LIVERMORE PHOENIX 
- ROBERTO RUIZ
- RAYMUNDO RUIZ 
55313
 
5/19/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
A - C  SHORTY GARCIA SPORT COMPLEX - SG 1
  (UNION CITY, CA)
 
 
UC AZTECS 
vs. FREMONT CLASH 
- Referee 
55252
 
5/19/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT VOODOO 
vs. UC AMERICA 
- KEN ARNO
- AVELINO GALLEGOS 
55181
 
5/19/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  IRVINGTON COMMUNITY PARK - ICP - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT 80'S 
vs. OAKLAND THRASHERS 
- JAMES SAJADI
- JOSEPH SOUSA 
55224
 
5/19/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT QUEST 
vs. ALAMEDA FLAMES 
- LARRY MOHR
- JESSE NAGRA 
55276
 
5/19/19  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
B - C  HAYWARD HS - TURF
  (HAYWARD, CA)
 
 
HAYWARD SHAKERS 
vs. HAYWARD CLOVERS 
- ROBERTO RUIZ
- RAYMUNDO RUIZ 
55190
 
5/19/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
B - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT BLUESTREAKS 
vs. LIVERMORE GRIZZLIES 
- KEN ARNO
- AVELINO GALLEGOS 
55213
 
5/19/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
A - C  IRVINGTON COMMUNITY PARK - ICP - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT KLASSIC KLEATS 
vs. LIVERMORE PUMAS 
- JOSEPH SOUSA
- JAMES SAJADI 
55245
 
5/19/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT TREMORS 
vs. FREMONT LIGHTNING 
- LARRY MOHR
- JESSE NAGRA 
55271
 
5/19/19  2:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  HAYWARD HS - TURF
  (HAYWARD, CA)
 
 
HAYWARD OG DRAGONS 
vs. FREMONT CFC 
- ROBERTO RUIZ
- RAYMUNDO RUIZ 
88908
 
5/19/19  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT HAWKS 
vs. FREMONT LA PIEDAD 
- Referee
- Referee 
55241
 
6/2/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT TOPS 
vs. FREMONT VOODOO 
- KEN ARNO
- JESSE NAGRA 
55283
 
6/2/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  CHRISTENSEN - CHRISTENSEN E
  (LIVERMORE, CA)
 
 
LIVERMORE GRIZZLIES 
vs. HAYWARD SHAKERS 
- Referee
- Referee 
88910
 
6/2/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  CHRISTENSEN - CHRISTENSEN W
  (LIVERMORE, CA)
 
 
LIVERMORE PHOENIX 
vs. FREMONT LA PIEDAD 
- Referee
- Referee 
55191
 
6/2/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT BLUESTREAKS 
vs. FREMONT 80'S 
- AVELINO GALLEGOS
- LARRY MOHR 
61414
 
6/2/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  SAN LORENZO COMMUNITY CENTER - TURF
  (SAN LORENZO, CA)
 
 
CV TANKERS 
vs. CV VAGABONDS 
- MICHAEL SILVERMAN
- DAVID GALVAN 
55303
 
6/2/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
B - C  WILDER FIELD - 1
  (ORINDA, CA)
 
 
OAKLAND THRASHERS 
vs. ALAMEDA FLAMES 
- STEPHEN SHUB
- PAUL JUAREZ 
55236
 
6/2/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
A - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT TEAM ADIDAS 
vs. FREMONT KLASSIC KLEATS 
- KEN ARNO
- JESSE NAGRA 
55203
 
6/2/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
A - C  IRVINGTON COMMUNITY PARK - ICP - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT CLASH 
vs. LIVERMORE PUMAS 
- JAMES SAJADI
- JOSEPH SOUSA 
55246
 
6/2/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT TREMORS 
vs. HAYWARD BLAST 
- AVELINO GALLEGOS
- LARRY MOHR 
55197
 
6/2/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT CFC 
vs. FREMONT WARRIORS 
- JAIRO CARDOZO
- RICHARD CORTEZ 
55219
 
6/2/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  HAYWARD HS - TURF
  (HAYWARD, CA)
 
 
FREMONT LIGHTNING 
vs. HAYWARD OG DRAGONS 
- Referee
- Referee 
55225
 
6/2/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
B - C  IRVINGTON COMMUNITY PARK - ICP - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT QUEST 
vs. FREMONT BARCELONA 
- JAMES SAJADI
- JOSEPH SOUSA 
55208
 
6/2/19  1:00pm
   (Sunday)
C - C  NORDVIK - TURF
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT HAWKS 
vs. LIVERMORE KNIGHTS 
- AVELINO GALLEGOS
- LARRY MOHR 
55231
 
6/2/19  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
A - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT SAN JUAN 
vs. UC AZTECS 
- JAIRO CARDOZO
- RICHARD CORTEZ 
55266
 
6/2/19  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
B - C  HAYWARD HS - TURF
  (HAYWARD, CA)
 
 
HAYWARD CLOVERS 
vs. UC AMERICA 
- ROBERTO RUIZ
- RAYMUNDO RUIZ 
88894
 
6/9/19  9:00am
   (Sunday)
C - C  CENTRAL PARK - CP 6
  (FREMONT, CA)
 
 
FREMONT LA PIEDAD 
vs. FREMONT TREMORS 
- Referee
- Referee 
Prior Games are listed in gray above (Sample Color)

Click here for more information about a faster, easier, smarter  way to assign games.