GameOfficials.net - Faster, Easier, Smarter
Schedule / Scores
WCSC - Walnut Creek Soccer Club
All Leagues
[Change]
All Ages/Levels
[Change]
All Teams
[Change]
All Future Games
[Change]
Game # Date & Time Level Location Score Teams Officials
10020
 
1/26/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 BOYS 1 
vs. WALNUT CREEK 
- ANN FLEMING 
14013
 
1/26/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  HF 1 - HF1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U14 BOYS 
vs. ANTELOPE 
- MARK KELLY
- NOURI AKLI
- RORY BARRY 
12018
 
1/26/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 BOYS 2 
vs. DAVIS 
- SAL CRISPI
- ALAN SPENCE
- RENEE FLEMING 
97
 
1/26/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U14D1 - F  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 05G WHITE 
vs. PLEASANTON RAGE 
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH
- ANDREI DANET
- EMMA CASEY 
10139
 
1/26/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 GIRLS 2 
vs. CONCORD 
- ANN FLEMING 
12123
 
1/26/19  10:30am
   (Saturday)
U12 - F  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 GIRLS 2 
vs. DAVIS 
- ALAN SPENCE
- SAL CRISPI
- RENEE FLEMING 
14018
 
1/26/19  11:30am
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  HF 1 - HF1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U14 BOYS 
vs. WIN SC 
- NOURI AKLI
- MARK KELLY
- RORY BARRY 
53
 
1/26/19  11:45am
   (Saturday)
U14 - F  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 05G BLUE 
vs. IMPACT SOCCER CLUB 
- ANDREI DANET
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH
- EMMA CASEY 
726
 
1/26/19  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 06B BLUE 
vs. SAN JOSE SURF 
- ANDY LANGELIER
- SIMON HARRIS
- BRENDAN MOORE 
248
 
1/26/19  3:10pm
   (Saturday)
U14D3 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 05B BLACK 
vs. MUSTANG SC 
- SIMON HARRIS
- ANDY LANGELIER
- BRENDAN MOORE 
630
 
1/27/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
U11D1 - M  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 08B BLUE 
vs. LFC IAA BAY AREA 
- SAL CRISPI
- ANTON BOROVIKOV
- EMMA CASEY 
54965
 
1/27/19  11:00am
   (Sunday)
U13D1 - M  HF 1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 05B BLUE 
vs. ELITE SOCCER 
- KRZYSZTOF ROGALA
- MARK KELLY
- RORY BARRY 
10145
 
2/2/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 GIRLS 1 
vs. PHMSA 
- MARK KELLY 
12130
 
2/2/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U12 - F  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 GIRLS 1 
vs. DAVIS 
- SAL CRISPI
- EMMA CASEY
- AYMON RENTUMA 
393
 
2/2/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - M  HF 1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 07B BLUE 
vs. STAR ACADEMY FC 
- ANDY LANGELIER
- MARC VILLERS
- ANDREI DANET 
10029
 
2/2/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 BOYS 1 
vs. MD AYSO 
- MARK KELLY 
655
 
2/2/19  10:30am
   (Saturday)
U11D1 - M  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 09B BLUE 
vs. BARCELONA BAY AREA 
- EMMA CASEY
- SAL CRISPI
- AYMON RENTUMA 
12025
 
2/2/19  10:30am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 BOYS 1 
vs. CONCORD 
- NOURI AKLI
- NICHOLAS ISKANDER
- AR2 
14018
 
2/2/19  11:30am
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  HF 1 - HF1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U14 BOYS 
vs. WIN SC 
- ROBERT STANKUS
- AR1
- AR2 
12132
 
2/2/19  1:00pm
   (Saturday)
U12 - F  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 GIRLS 1 
vs. WALNUT CREEK 
- ALAN SPENCE
- ADAM HASSOUNEH
- MALLIK HASSOUNEH 
398
 
2/9/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 07B BLUE 
vs. SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 
- SIMON HARRIS
- MARK KELLY
- SAL CRISPI 
149
Cancelled 
2/9/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U15D3 - M  HF 1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 04B BLACK 
vs. TBA 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
194
Cancelled 
2/9/19  1:00pm
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 05B BLUE 
vs. TBA 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
103
 
2/9/19  2:45pm
   (Saturday)
U14D1 - F  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 05G WHITE 
vs. IMPACT SOCCER CLUB 
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH
- ANDREI DANET
- EMMA CASEY 
10154
 
2/16/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 GIRLS 2 
vs. MD AYSO 
- Referee 
14103
 
2/16/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U14 - F  HF 1 - HF1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U14 GIRLS 
vs. DAVIS 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
12033
 
2/16/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 BOYS 2 
vs. ANTELOPE 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
10041
 
2/16/19  10:30am
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 BOYS 2 
vs. ANTELOPE 
- Referee 
10158
 
2/16/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 GIRLS 2 
vs. WIN SC 
- Referee 
10043
 
2/16/19  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 BOYS 2 
vs. PHMSA 
- Referee 
12139
 
2/16/19  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U12 - F  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 GIRLS 2 
vs. CONCORD 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
296
 
2/16/19  1:50pm
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - F  HF 1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 06G WHITE 
vs. TECOS HAYWARD SC 
- EMMA CASEY
- ANN FLEMING
- RENEE FLEMING 
138
 
2/16/19  3:30pm
   (Saturday)
U15D3 - M  HF 1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 04B BLACK 
vs. EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 
- ANDREI DANET
- DOMENICO DELUCA
- MARK KELLY 
731
Cancelled 
2/23/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - M  HF 1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 06B BLUE 
vs. TBA 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
561
Cancelled 
2/23/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U12D1 - F  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 07G WHITE 
vs. TBA 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
184
 
2/23/19  11:00am
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 05B BLUE 
vs. ELITE SOCCER 
- GEORGE EFTHYMIOU
- DOMENICO DELUCA
- RORY BARRY 
10050
 
3/2/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 BOYS 1 
vs. WIN SC 
- Referee 
14034
 
3/2/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  HF 1 - HF1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U14 BOYS 
vs. PHMSA 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
12147
 
3/2/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U12 - F  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 GIRLS 2 
vs. DAVIS 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
12046
 
3/2/19  10:30am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 BOYS 1 
vs. DAVIS 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
12150
 
3/2/19  1:00pm
   (Saturday)
U12 - F  HFP 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 GIRLS 1 
vs. PHMSA 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
14037
 
3/9/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U14 - M  HF 1 - HF1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U14 BOYS 
vs. DAVIS 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
1361
 
3/9/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U16 - F  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 03G BLUE 
vs. DAVIS LEGACY HUNT 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
1746
 
3/10/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
U19 - F  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC 00/01G BLUE 
vs. SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02 BLUE 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
10174
 
3/16/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 GIRLS 1 
vs. PHMSA 
- Referee 
12053
 
3/16/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  RUDGEAR
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 BOYS 2 
vs. MD AYSO 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
10176
 
3/16/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 GIRLS 2 
vs. DAVIS 
- Referee 
10065
 
3/16/19  2:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 BOYS 2 
vs. PHMSA 
- Referee 
10069
 
3/23/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 BOYS 1 
vs. ANTELOPE 
- Referee 
14120
 
3/23/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U14 - F  HF 1 - HF1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U14 GIRLS 
vs. PHMSA 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
12062
 
3/23/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  RUDGEAR
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 BOYS 1 
vs. PHMSA 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
12162
 
3/23/19  10:30am
   (Saturday)
U12 - F  RUDGEAR
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 GIRLS 2 
vs. DAVIS 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
12163
 
3/23/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U12 - F  RUDGEAR
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 GIRLS 1 
vs. CONCORD 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
10076
 
3/30/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 BOYS 2 
vs. MD AYSO 
- Referee 
12067
 
3/30/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  RUDGEAR
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 BOYS 2 
vs. WALNUT CREEK 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
10189
 
3/30/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U10 GIRLS 1 
vs. CONCORD 
- Referee 
12141
 
3/30/19  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U12 - F  RUDGEAR
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WS U12 GIRLS 1 
vs. DAVIS 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
Prior Games are listed in gray above (Sample Color)

Click here for more information about a faster, easier, smarter  way to assign games.