GameOfficials.net - Faster, Easier, Smarter
Schedule / Scores
WCSC - Walnut Creek Soccer Club
All Leagues
[Change]
All Ages/Levels
[Change]
All Teams
[Change]
All Future Games
[Change]
Game # Date & Time Level Location Score Teams Officials
27612
 
10/26/19  8:30am
   (Saturday)
U11 - F  BUENA VISTA
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC CHILI PEPPERS 
vs. RUBINO 
- BRADY KULISCH
- ROMI NOTCOVICH
- NATALIE LACOUR 
27610
 
10/26/19  8:30am
   (Saturday)
U11 - M  IV - L
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
MIGHTY VIKINGS 
vs. THUNDER 
- STEVE KULISCH
- WILLIAM DRAPER
- AR2 
27597
 
10/26/19  8:30am
   (Saturday)
U09 - M  IV - U
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
VIPERS 
vs. SHARKS 
- RUSSELL LO 
27615
 
10/26/19  8:30am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  PARKMEAD
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
GLADIATORS 
vs. NORTHGATE FC 
- SEBASTIANO PADOAN
- SOFIA PADOAN
- GIULIA PADOAN 
27601
 
10/26/19  8:30am
   (Saturday)
U09 - F  WALNUT HEIGHTS
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
TITANS 
vs. UNICORN WARRIORS 
- CARLOS RAVEN 
27607
 
10/26/19  8:30am
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  WCI - 1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
STRIKERS 
vs. BLACK STARS 
- AUSTIN SANNER 
27604
 
10/26/19  8:30am
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  WCI - 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
ELLIOTT 
vs. LOPEZ 
- TADE SCHEID 
27598
 
10/26/19  9:40am
   (Saturday)
U09 - M  IV - U
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC KNIGHT HAWKS 
vs. WC RAPNIX 
- GARRETT MORGAN 
27602
 
10/26/19  9:40am
   (Saturday)
U09 - F  WALNUT HEIGHTS
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
TIGERSHARKS 
vs. OLIVAREZ 
- CARLOS RAVEN 
27608
 
10/26/19  9:40am
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  WCI - 1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC CANDY CRUSHERS 
vs. THE FIREBALLS 
- AUSTIN SANNER 
27605
 
10/26/19  9:45am
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  WCI - 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC GOULD 
vs. WC LANDGRAF 
- MASON LISI 
27613
 
10/26/19  9:50am
   (Saturday)
U11 - F  BUENA VISTA
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
LADYBUGS 
vs. RIPTIDE 
- BRADY KULISCH
- ROMI NOTCOVICH
- CANDICE AU-YEUNG 
27611
 
10/26/19  9:50am
   (Saturday)
U11 - M  IV - L
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
RAMPAGE 
vs. TITANS 
- STEVE KULISCH
- JADEN MILLER
- TATE MILLER 
27616
 
10/26/19  9:55am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  PARKMEAD
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WC GOAL BUSTERS 
vs. LIVERPOOL 
- SEBASTIANO PADOAN
- GIULIA PADOAN
- AVA ARAGON 
13980
 
10/26/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  CR - CR1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
PANTHERS 04 
vs. SAN RAMON SC 
- ANDREI DANET
- ANTONIO DE LUCA
- SHANE HENNINGER 
14129
 
10/26/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U16 - F  TICE VALLEY
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
STALLIONS 04 
vs. SAN RAMON SC 
- JUAN ORTELLADO
- AR1
- AR2 
27599
 
10/26/19  10:50am
   (Saturday)
U09 - M  IV - U
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
AVENGERS 
vs. WILSON 
- GARRETT MORGAN 
27603
 
10/26/19  10:50am
   (Saturday)
U09 - F  WALNUT HEIGHTS
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
SMASHERS 
vs. VIKINGS 
- CARLOS RAVEN 
27609
 
10/26/19  10:50am
   (Saturday)
U10 - F  WCI - 1
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
WENTER 
vs. WC BLACK WIDOWS 
- TADE SCHEID 
27606
 
10/26/19  11:00am
   (Saturday)
U10 - M  WCI - 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
PAREDES 
vs. BIGELOW 
- MASON LISI 
27614
 
10/26/19  11:10am
   (Saturday)
U11 - F  BUENA VISTA
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
USA 
vs. WC GOLD STRIKERS 
- BRADY KULISCH
- ROMI NOTCOVICH
- CANDICE AU-YEUNG 
27617
 
10/26/19  11:20am
   (Saturday)
U12 - M  PARKMEAD
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
PIRANHAS 
vs. WC ACES 
- SEBASTIANO PADOAN
- AVA ARAGON
- CLAIRE DAVIS 
670
 
10/26/19  11:45am
   (Saturday)
U15 - M  CR - CR1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 05B BLUE 
vs. LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON 
- SHANE HENNINGER
- ANTONIO DE LUCA
- ANDREI DANET 
14128
 
10/26/19  11:45am
   (Saturday)
U16 - F  TICE VALLEY
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
AVENGERS 04 
vs. SAN RAMON SC 
- RICH VILLALOBOS
- AR1
- NOURI AKLI 
27600
 
10/26/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U09 - M  IV - U
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
EARTHQUAKES 
vs. THE FORCE 
- GARRETT MORGAN 
14024
 
10/26/19  1:45pm
   (Saturday)
U19 - M  CR - CR1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
BAGGIES 01 
vs. MUSTANG SOCCER 
- DEVON MORAN
- AR1
- ANDREI DANET 
608
 
10/27/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
U13D1 - F  TICE VALLEY
  (WALNUT CREEK)
 
 
WC 07G BLUE 
vs. PLEASANTON RAGE 
- MARC SQUILLANTINI
- LILY JOHNSON
- NOURI AKLI 
13970
 
10/27/19  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U16 - M  TICE VALLEY
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
PANTHERS 04 
vs. MUSTANG 
- ANDREI DANET
- DEVON MORAN
- AR2 
1852
 
11/1/19  5:00pm
   (Friday)
U09D1 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 11G BLUE 
vs. SAN RAMON FC 
- SAL CRISPI 
6892
 
11/2/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U14D1 - M  HF 1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 06B WHITE 
vs. HYSL PREMIER 
- JUAN ORTELLADO
- AR1
- AR2 
422
 
11/2/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U12D1 - F  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 08G BLUE 
vs. PLEASANTON RAGE 
- MARC SQUILLANTINI
- ROBERT VALCALDA
- NOURI AKLI 
1180
 
11/2/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U15 - F  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 05G BLUE 
vs. PLEASANTON RAGE 
- SHANE HENNINGER
- SCOTT BORDONARO
- ANTONIO DE LUCA 
977
 
11/2/19  9:00am
   (Saturday)
U10D3 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 10G WHITE 
vs. MAVERICKS 
- MARC VILLERS 
7418
 
11/2/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U15 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 05B BLUE 
vs. BALLISTIC UNITED SC 
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH
- ANDREI DANET
- MICHAEL GEBRESLASSIE 
1235
 
11/2/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U13D3 - F  TICE VALLEY
  (WALNUT CREEK)
 
 
FS07G 
vs. FREMONT YSC 
- GARRETT MORGAN
- AR1
- AR2 
1014
 
11/2/19  10:10am
   (Saturday)
U10D3 - F  EL DIVISADERO
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 10G BLACK 
vs. CALIFORNIA MAGIC 
- MARC VILLERS 
1896
 
11/2/19  10:20am
   (Saturday)
U12D3 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 08B BLACK 
vs. HERITAGE SC 
- ROBERT VALCALDA
- MARC SQUILLANTINI
- AR2 
10538
 
11/2/19  11:30am
   (Saturday)
U14D3 - F  TICE VALLEY
  (WALNUT CREEK)
 
 
FS06G 
vs. RICHMOND UNITED SOCCER CLUB 
- GARRETT MORGAN
- AR1
- NOURI AKLI 
8291
 
11/2/19  11:45am
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 04B BLUE 
vs. HERITAGE SC 
- MICHAEL GEBRESLASSIE
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH
- ANDREI DANET 
921
 
11/2/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U14D1 - F  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 06G BLUE 
vs. SF ELITE 
- TOM SPALDING
- SCOTT BORDONARO
- AR2 
3372
 
11/2/19  12:15pm
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - M  HF 1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 07B WHITE 
vs. ALAMEDA SOCCER CLUB 
- SIMON HARRIS
- AR1
- MARC SQUILLANTINI 
496
 
11/2/19  12:30pm
   (Saturday)
U10D3 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 10B WHITE 
vs. BALLISTIC UNITED SC 
- BOSHRA ATHANASIOS 
1458
 
11/2/19  1:00pm
   (Saturday)
U11D3 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
FS09BA 
vs. ELITE SOCCER 
- ALAN SPENCE
- JADEN MILLER
- DAGNY SPENCE 
8525
 
11/2/19  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U16D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 04B WHITE 
vs. FCA 
- SHANE HENNINGER
- ANDREI DANET
- ANTONIO DE LUCA 
8680
 
11/2/19  1:40pm
   (Saturday)
U16D3 - M  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 04B BLACK 
vs. SAN PABLO UNITED YSC 
- SCOTT BORDONARO
- TOM SPALDING
- AR2 
11553
 
11/2/19  1:45pm
   (Saturday)
U16D1 - F  HF 1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 04G WHITE 
vs. CALIFORNIA MAGIC 
- Referee
- SIMON HARRIS
- AR2 
7160
 
11/2/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U14D3 - M  TICE VALLEY
  (WALNUT CREEK)
 
 
FS06B 
vs. LIVERMORE FUSION SC 
- RICH VILLALOBOS
- GARRETT MORGAN
- AR2 
353
 
11/2/19  2:20pm
   (Saturday)
U11D1 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 09B BLUE 
vs. RICHMOND UNITED SOCCER CLUB 
- ROBERT VALCALDA
- ALAN SPENCE
- DAGNY SPENCE 
5797
 
11/2/19  3:15pm
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - F  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 07G WHITE 
vs. CALIFORNIA MAGIC 
- SHANE HENNINGER
- ANTONIO DE LUCA
- AR2 
13941
 
11/2/19  3:30pm
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  HF 1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
REBELS 04 
vs. BALLISTIC UNITED SC 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
2124
 
11/2/19  3:45pm
   (Saturday)
U12D1 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 08B WHITE 
vs. FCA 
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH
- ROBERT VALCALDA
- SAL CRISPI 
8855
 
11/2/19  3:45pm
   (Saturday)
U16D3 - M  TICE VALLEY
  (WALNUT CREEK)
 
 
FS04B 
vs. RICHMOND UNITED SOCCER CLUB 
- Referee
- GARRETT MORGAN
- RICH VILLALOBOS 
601
 
11/2/19  5:00pm
   (Saturday)
U11D1 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 09B WHITE 
vs. SAN PABLO UNITED 
- SAL CRISPI
- AR1
- AR2 
13987
 
11/2/19  5:15pm
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  HF 1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
PANTHERS 04 
vs. SAN RAMON SC 
- SAMIR SEHAD
- AR1
- AR2 
14178
 
11/2/19  7:00pm
   (Saturday)
U19 - F  HF 1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
DIAMONDS 01 
vs. MUSTANG 
- Referee
- SAMIR SEHAD
- AR2 
9047
 
11/3/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
U17D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 03B WHITE 
vs. BLACK OAKS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 
- ANDREI DANET
- DOMENICO DELUCA
- ANTONIO DE LUCA 
1428
 
11/3/19  10:00am
   (Sunday)
U11D3 - M  RUDGEAR
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
FS09BB 
vs. BALLISTIC UNITED SC 
- ROBERT VALCALDA
- LILY JOHNSON
- NATALIE LACOUR 
935
 
11/3/19  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U14D1 - F  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 06G BLUE 
vs. DAVIS LEGACY 98 
- MARC SQUILLANTINI
- AR1
- AR2 
483
 
11/3/19  12:00pm
   (Sunday)
U17 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 03B BLUE 
vs. STAR ACADEMY FC 
- DOMENICO DELUCA
- ANDREI DANET
- JUAN ORTELLADO 
12984
 
11/3/19  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U19D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 01B WHITE 
vs. FREMONT YSC 
- JOE MYATT
- AR1
- AR2 
8832
 
11/3/19  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U16D3 - M  TICE VALLEY
  (WALNUT CREEK)
 
 
FS04B 
vs. ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB 
- JUAN ORTELLADO
- ROBERT VALCALDA
- MARC SQUILLANTINI 
1884
 
11/8/19  6:00pm
   (Friday)
U12D3 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
FS08B 
vs. BALLISTIC UNITED SC 
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH
- ANTONIO DE LUCA
- AR2 
14138
 
11/9/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U16 - F  CR 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
STALLIONS 04 
vs. DUBLIN UNITED 
- MARC VILLERS
- SIMON HARRIS
- NOURI AKLI 
104
 
11/9/19  11:00am
   (Saturday)
U12D1 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 08B BLUE 
vs. MONTCLAIR SOCCER CLUB 
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH
- SAL CRISPI
- LILY JOHNSON 
289
 
11/9/19  11:45am
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 07B BLUE 
vs. HERITAGE SC 
- ANDREI DANET
- MARC SQUILLANTINI
- AR2 
14137
 
11/9/19  11:45am
   (Saturday)
U16 - F  CR 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
AVENGERS 04 
vs. CASTRO VALLEY SOCCER CLUB 
- SIMON HARRIS
- MARC VILLERS
- NOURI AKLI 
13943
 
11/9/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  CR - CR1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
REBELS 04 
vs. MUSTANG SOCCER 
- GARRETT MORGAN
- AR1
- AR2 
43
 
11/9/19  12:30pm
   (Saturday)
U09D1 - M  EL DIVISADERO
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 11B BLUE 
vs. EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 
- SAL CRISPI 
9040
 
11/9/19  1:15pm
   (Saturday)
U17D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 03B WHITE 
vs. MAVERICKS 
- JUAN ORTELLADO
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH
- ANDREI DANET 
942
 
11/9/19  1:15pm
   (Saturday)
U14D1 - F  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 06G BLUE 
vs. MUSTANG SC 
- SUNNY TEO
- KRZYSZTOF ROGALA
- ANTONIO DE LUCA 
13990
 
11/9/19  1:45pm
   (Saturday)
U16 - M  CR - CR1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
PANTHERS 04 
vs. CASTRO VALLEY SOCCER CLUB 
- MARC SQUILLANTINI
- GARRETT MORGAN
- AR2 
1899
 
11/9/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U12D3 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
FS08B 
vs. DUBLIN UNITED 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
692
 
11/9/19  3:00pm
   (Saturday)
U19 - M  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 01B BLUE 
vs. DAVIS LEGACY HUNT 
- KRZYSZTOF ROGALA
- SUNNY TEO
- JUAN ORTELLADO 
72
 
11/10/19  2:45pm
   (Sunday)
U14D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 06B BLUE 
vs. FORCE SC 
- ANDREI DANET
- GARRETT MORGAN
- ABDULLAH MASARWEH 
4313
 
11/10/19  3:00pm
   (Sunday)
U11D3 - F  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 09G WHITE 
vs. DUBLIN UNITED 
- ALAN SPENCE
- LILY JOHNSON
- DAGNY SPENCE 
1190
 
11/16/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U15 - F  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 05G BLUE 
vs. EBU - BAY OAKS SC 
- Referee
- JUAN ORTELLADO
- STEVE CHERRY 
10311
 
11/16/19  10:15am
   (Saturday)
U14D1 - F  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 06G WHITE 
vs. IMPACT SOCCER CLUB 
- MARC VILLERS
- SIMON HARRIS
- GARRETT MORGAN 
14144
 
11/16/19  11:00am
   (Saturday)
U16 - F  CR 2
  (WALNUT CREEK, CA)
 
 
AVENGERS 04 
vs. WALNUT CREEK SURF SOCCER CLUB 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
4936
 
11/16/19  11:20am
   (Saturday)
U12D1 - F  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 08G WHITE 
vs. MONTCLAIR SOCCER CLUB 
- SAL CRISPI
- AR1
- NOURI AKLI 
79
 
11/16/19  11:45am
   (Saturday)
U14D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 06B BLUE 
vs. ELITE SOCCER 
- ANDREI DANET
- AR1
- AR2 
8540
 
11/16/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U16D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 04B WHITE 
vs. VALLEJO UNITED SC 
- STEVE CHERRY
- SIMON HARRIS
- MARC VILLERS 
435
 
11/16/19  12:45pm
   (Saturday)
U12D1 - F  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 08G BLUE 
vs. NAPA UNITED IMPACT 
- Referee
- NOURI AKLI
- SAL CRISPI 
7402
 
11/16/19  1:30pm
   (Saturday)
U15 - M  ARBOLADO - A2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 05B BLUE 
vs. AJAX EAST BAY 
- Referee
- ANDREI DANET
- JUAN ORTELLADO 
14036
 
11/16/19  2:00pm
   (Saturday)
U19 - M  CR - CR1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
BAGGIES 01 
vs. SAN RAMON SC 
- Referee
- AR1
- AR2 
8522
 
11/17/19  2:00pm
   (Sunday)
U16D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 04B WHITE 
vs. SAN PABLO UNITED 
- Referee
- AR1
- ANDREI DANET 
113
 
11/23/19  11:00am
   (Saturday)
U12D1 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 08B BLUE 
vs. NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 
- SAL CRISPI
- LILY JOHNSON
- GARRETT MORGAN 
617
 
11/23/19  12:00pm
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - F  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 07G BLUE 
vs. SANTA ROSA UNITED 
- ANDREI DANET
- MARC VILLERS
- NOURI AKLI 
305
 
12/7/19  10:00am
   (Saturday)
U13D1 - M  ARBOLADO - A1
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 07B BLUE 
vs. BALLISTIC UNITED SC 
- Referee
- AR1
- SAL CRISPI 
120
 
12/14/19  11:00am
   (Saturday)
U12D1 - M  HFP 2
  (WC, CA)
 
 
WC 08B BLUE 
vs. MARIN FC BLUE 
- Referee
- SAL CRISPI
- AR2 
Prior Games are listed in gray above (Sample Color)

Click here for more information about a faster, easier, smarter  way to assign games.